aktuelle Wandertermine

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Stand 30.04.2022

2022Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Steinacher Eduard39394945172
2Mende Paul36334030139
3Graner Franz27272433111
4Müller Franz21243133109
5Schrenk Gertrude24212733105
6Kern Walter2721183399
7Kirner Susanne2421262798
8Jilek Walter2415342497
9Mende Petra1815283394
9Schön Annemarie2118282794
11Mayer Otto2121281888
12Gabler Otto2124251585
13Siegmeth Christa1824202284
14Buzi Erika1812242781
15Danhel Christine612313079
16Beischlager Paula2418181878
17Jilek Maria1812311576
17Schreuer Brigitte126312776
17Vrtena Franziska1818251576
20Haszlinger Helene1821181875
21Aigner Kathi189252173
22Pazour Anton912252470
23Klimm Richard1515182169
24Eggenhofer Norbert153163367
24Nitsch Erika241522667
26Busch Lotte915281264
27Waldhör Roman1212191861
28Schmidmayer Inge1512181257
28Stricker Josef21692157
30Cermack-Weiß Gerlinde915121854
30Fink Gabriele151515954
30Grossbard Leopoldine211261554
33Resch Franz312221552
34Haasz Nikolaus912181251
34Seidl Elvira1212151251
36Elleder Sylvia2119949
36Lang Gerhard15916949
36Siegmeth Walter912131549
39Krainz Eva62118348
39Wagner Otto121215948
41Kölbl Christine123211046
42Marek Klaus91591245
43Machala Franziska36161540
44Herbst Gerhard1518639
44Stejskal Helga96121239
46Hribar Hermann1299636
46Letal Christine36151236
46Lustig Franz12129336
49Herbst Hilde12123633
50Ernst Margarete6616331
51Gloser Johanna915630
51Krska Emma669930
51Steinacher Maria33121230
54Eibel Erich696627
55Halaxa Kurt3671026
56Provin Harald639624
56Schmid Leopold1263324
56Schmidt Hilde2424
59Hussovitz Angelika361221
60Busch Susanne37919
61Berger Erika36918
61Markfelder Waltraud61218
61Mitterböck Brigitte636318
61Mitterböck Herbert636318
65Krska Rudolf333615
65Marek Helga33915
67Krizek Johann1313
68Argentis Christine333312
68Bayer Herbert36312
68Berger Maria36312
68Potzmann Klara36312
68Pratscher Hans63312
68Wagner Ingeborg36312
74Müller Brigitte34310
75Eibl Gerda3339
75Glasner Johanna369
75Stejskal Robert639
75Zwach Hertha639
79Jaros Emma358
79Jaros Peter358
81Schmatz Christoph3137
81Schmatz Michelle3137
83Hader Hildegard66
83Hribar Ingrid336
83Schlatter Gerhard336
83Stevic Godana66
83Zacherl Brigitte336
83Zechmeister Friedrich66
89Beischlager Eduard3115
89Gröger Elisabeth3115
91Gabler Jillane44
91Pichler Christine44
91Polomini Lotte44
91Syrowatka Ernst44
95Hartl Stefan33
95Knapinski Eva33
95Kohlhauser Marianne33
95Raith Emmerich33
95Raith Helga33
95Riemer Edith33
95Steinacher Thomas33
95Stöger Alois33
95Tengler Maria33

Angaben ohne Gewähr!