aktuelle Wandertermine

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Stand 31.08.2022

2022Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Steinacher Eduard3939494518454340318
2Mende Paul3633403030394737292
3Graner Franz2727243339183828234
4Schön Annemarie2118282739183525211
5Mende Petra1815283339302522210
6Müller Franz2124313330242322208
7Kern Walter2721183318302231200
8Schrenk Gertrude2421273321273312198
9Jilek Walter2415342433242319196
10Buzi Erika1812242733213819192
11Mayer Otto2121281827152019169
12Schreuer Brigitte12631273692813162
13Siegmeth Christa1824202234131511157
14Haszlinger Helene1821181821212316156
15Danhel Christine61231303015179150
16Kirner Susanne24212627301533149
17Aigner Kathi189252124152313148
17Vrtena Franziska1818251518152019148
19Eggenhofer Norbert153163336151413145
20Jilek Maria181231152491619144
21Pazour Anton91225243015176138
22Klimm Richard151518212518109131
23Fink Gabriele151515916152221128
24Schmidmayer Inge1512181221181516127
25Gabler Otto2124251527634125
26Beischlager Paula24181818181863123
27Busch Lotte91528121991510117
27Seidl Elvira1212151218152112117
29Grossbard Leopoldine2112615242196114
30Lang Gerhard15916912121916108
31Siegmeth Walter91213152791110106
32Nitsch Erika241522691216104
33Stejskal Helga96121218151318103
34Resch Franz31222151891310102
35Marek Klaus915912122171095
36Herbst Gerhard15186181518393
36Stricker Josef2169213915993
36Waldhör Roman1212191893101093
39Elleder Sylvia2119918691092
40Halaxa Kurt36710249201089
41Herbst Hilde121236181518387
41Machala Franziska361615912131387
43Gloser Johanna91561512141384
43Krainz Eva6211831512984
45Kölbl Christine123211013481081
45Lustig Franz12129312151881
47Cermack-Weiß Gerlinde915121896776
48Haasz Nikolaus9121812667373
49Wagner Otto121215991269
50Ernst Margarete6616391210668
51Hribar Hermann129961531165
52Busch Susanne37915917464
52Steinacher Maria3312126913664
54Eibel Erich69661533654
54Krska Emma66991533354
54Schmid Leopold1263333121254
57Berger Erika369699951
58Markfelder Waltraud6121834447
59Letal Christine361512743
60Marek Helga339197739
61Schmidt Hilde249437
62Argentis Christine3333696336
62Hussovitz Angelika361293336
64Zwach Hertha631234432
65Müller Brigitte343638431
66Eibl Gerda333123630
66Hader Hildegard6183330
66Krska Rudolf33361530
66Provin Harald6396630
70Pichler Christine4128428
70Potzmann Klara36312428
70Syrowatka Ernst4128428
73Glasner Johanna3639627
73Mitterböck Brigitte636333327
73Mitterböck Herbert636333327
76Hribar Ingrid3312826
77Jaros Emma3512525
77Jaros Peter3512525
79Klug Rosa128424
79Wittmann Elfi6663324
81Gabler Jillane4123423
82Wagner Ingeborg36333422
83Schlatter Gerhard3363318
84Schmatz Christoph31345117
84Schmatz Michelle31345117
86Krizek Johann13316
86Polomini Lotte41216
88Hartl Stefan363315
88Pratscher Hans633315
90Gröger Elisabeth311115113
90Schmidmayer Kurt63413
92Bayer Herbert36312
92Berger Maria36312
92Stejskal Robert63312
95Beischlager Eduard31111119
95Stevic Godana639
95Zacherl Brigitte3339
98Kohlhauser Marianne347
98Letal Rainhard77
100Zechmeister Friedrich66

Angaben ohne Gewähr!