aktuelle Wandertermine

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 Endstand

Stand 31.12.2021

RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul1515272842373330227
2Graner Franz1236212842342724224
3Steinacher Eduard1227182721423024201
4Schön Annemarie330243125462118198
5Schrenk Gertrude92730271830219171
6Kern Walter1212152425312421164
7Mende Petra15991829372118156
8Buzi Erika318151936312112155
8Jilek Walter69121936372115155
10Jilek Maria69121936371512146
11Haszlinger Helene63101942311815144
12Herbst Gerhard615251918361212143
13Siegmeth Christa12671331221930140
14Gabler Otto9391642281515137
14Stricker Josef61827122921618137
16Kirner Susanne36121939241812133
17Müller Franz6691936241812130
18Seidl Elvira61818241821186129
19Mayer Otto69151630251215128
20Vrtena Franziska69151627251215125
21Pazour Anton669163831126124
22Danhel Christine69916353115121
23Aigner Kathi63121030311512119
24Beischlager Paula6915129332112117
24Busch Lotte399193328412117
26Eggenhofer Norbert669133328129116
27Lang Gerhard31516152915156114
28Siegmeth Walter126633028915109
29Klimm Richard66121819221212107
29Lustig Franz61215122318129107
31Herbst Hilde699131530126100
32Nitsch Erika6303121997
33Haasz Nikolaus3912326279695
33Waldhör Roman6991627109995
35Marek Klaus63613291612994
36Fink Gabriele91518121591290
37Busch Susanne393727219988
38Smrekar Maria3991025191287
39Krainz Eva6211215216384
40Schmidmayer Inge66915131515382
41Gloser Johanna3912912189981
42Markfelder Waltraud333103019674
43Ernst Margarete331030931270
44Halaxa Kurt64301010969
45Krizek Johann9349364
46Elleder Sylvia6427193362
47Marek Helga6372676661
48Berger Erika6961224360
49Wagner Ingeborg999183957
50Cermack-Weiß Gerlinde3699163955
51Letal Christine663713412354
52Gabler Jillane342419353
52Schreuer Brigitte336613109353
54Jaros Emma14281952
54Jaros Peter14281952
56Elleder Gerhard1427151351
57Kölbl Christine128114650
57Stevic Godana6320153350
57Syrowatka Ernst4271950
60Machala Franziska6123361848
61Mitterböck Brigitte63201847
61Mitterböck Herbert63201847
63Hribar Hermann69719344
64Eibel Erich669396342
64Grossbard Leopoldine3153612342
64Potzmann Klara34201542
67Hader Hildegard3231541
68Krska Emma310186340
69Zwach Hertha231538
70Müller Brigitte33424337
71Schmid Leopold915333336
72Kirner Peter201535
73Raith Emmerich66369333
73Raith Helga66369333
73Resch Franz321933
73Stöger Alois61266333
73Wagner Otto333183333
78Klug Rosa42731
79Pichler Christine471930
80Steinacher Maria3393927
81Krska Rudolf3415325
81Provin Harald3376625
83Hribar Ingrid141924
84Glasner Johanna126321
85Polomini Lotte2020
86Hartl Stefan96318
87Riemer Edith37717
88Argentis Christine333615
88Brünner Rosemarie1515
88Zacherl Brigitte363315
91Pratscher Hans33612
91Riemer Augustin6612
91Schlatter Gerhard333312
91Zechmeister Friedrich36312
95Beischlager Eduard1114310
96Hussovitz Angelika639
96Oberhollenzer Martin639
96Rusch Irene3339
96Tengler Maria3339
100Schürz Elli448
101Schmidmayer Kurt77
102Bayer Herbert336
103Kohlhauser Marianne44
103Schaumburger Christine44
103Schmatz Michelle0134
106Eibl Gerda33
106Gröger Elisabeth1113
106Siegmeth Georg33
106Steinacher Thomas33
106Stejskal Helga33
106Stejskal Robert33
112Schmatz Christoph11
112Zach Robert11

Angaben ohne Gewähr!