Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Endstand

Stand 31.12.2020

2020Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul58392330493731267
2Steinacher Eduard58481921464031263
3Schrenk Gertrude37241024272825175
4Beischlager Paula34151621212531163
5Kern Walter28271012222825152
6Jilek Walter2530109191920132
7Müller Franz312414691614114
8Fink Gabriele15211312122218113
9Haszlinger Helene312411316197111
10Seidl Elvira151569152522107
11Gabler Otto34986121917105
11Mayer Otto2518146131019105
13Krainz Eva2118312151618103
14Lustig Franz19121012151616100
15Marek Klaus221211316161797
16Siegmeth Christa72171219131796
17Smrekar Maria10218918161395
17Stöger Alois22271131213795
19Vrtena Franziska25121461310989
20Mende Petra66183491588
20Stejskal Helga7217312221688
22Gabler Jillane3138612161187
22Pazour Anton19151413161087
24Graner Franz19126310132386
25Lang Gerhard191261212121285
26Danhel Christine191881319683
27Kirner Susanne1224119161082
28Buzi Erika25634162579
29Herbst Gerhard127915221378
30Nitsch Erika226964131676
31Aigner Kathi191811371371
32Siegmeth Walter718391610770
33Busch Lotte196491371068
33Jilek Maria16391671768
33Wagner Otto169612121368
33Waldhör Roman156691391068
37Ernst Margarete136791571067
38Berger Erika121836121566
39Beischlager Eduard2596671063
39Letal Christine61239197763
41Silvestri Gerhard1212391212363
42Schön Annemarie433121991262
43Schmidmayer Inge37313102258
44Gloser Johanna131231531056
44Haasz Nikolaus30158356
44Strickler Josef618161656
47Raith Emmerich136103131055
47Raith Helga136103131055
47Schmid Leopold1012103313455
50Herbst Hilde33612101347
51Eggenhofer Norbert109131446
51Steinacher Maria72177446
53Rusch Irene312669642
54Klimm Richard468661141
55Hribar Hermann96961040
56Bayer Herbert16383737
57Kölbl Christine7121121134
57Schreuer Brigitte21333434
59Machala Franziska31210732
60Busch Susanne691631
60Grossbard Leopoldine761831
62Eibel Erich6931129
63Gröger Elisabeth734310128
64Marek Helga35374426
65Wagner Ingeborg7356425
66Elleder Gerhard37334424
66Elleder Sylvia37334424
68Zwach Hertha4310421
69Cernack-Weiss98320
69Hader Hildegard454720
69Markfelder Waltraud364720
69Pratscher Hans337720
73Hauber Rudolf13619
73Müller Brigitte363719
75Iraschko Jörg1818
75Jaros Emma74718
75Jaros Peter74718
75Krska Emma38718
75Mitterböck Brigitte96318
75Mitterböck Herbert96318
81Glasner Johanna653317
81Resch Franz454417
83Cerny Erna93315
83Schlatter Gerhard434415
83Stejskal Robert47415
86Kohlhauser Marianne1313
87Oberhollenzer Martin9312
87Zacherl Brigitte44412
89Batur Herta35311
90Hartl Stefan43411
90Löhnert Ingrid35311
92Hussovitz Angelika1010
92Provin Harald33410
92Schmidmayer Kurt7310
95Zach Robert7119
96Deimel Gertrude448
96Knapinski Eva448
96Krska Rudolf88
96Ruis Michelle448
96Schmatz Christoph448
101Argentis Christine437
101Syrowatka Ernst77
103Rudavasky Christa336
103Trochlil Josef336
103Zechmeister Friedrich336
106Halaxa Kurt44
106Hribar Ingrid44
106Klug Rosa44
106Pichler Christine44
106Riemer Edith44
106Schaumburger Christine44
112Duma Johann33
112Eisenmenger Harald33
112Letal Rainhard33
112Potzmann Klara33
112Rienesl elisabeth33
112Seidl Walter33
112Siegmeth Georg33
112Sonborn Johanna33

Angaben ohne Gewähr!