Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

Stand 1.9.2020

2020Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul5839233049199
2Steinacher Eduard5848192146192
3Schrenk Gertrude3724102427122
4Beischlager Paula3415162121107
5Kern Walter282710122299
6Jilek Walter253010919396
7Haszlinger Helene312411316388
8Müller Franz3124146984
9Mayer Otto25181461376
10Stöger Alois22271131275
11Fink Gabriele152113121273
12Vrtena Franziska25121461370
13Gabler Otto349861269
13Krainz Eva21183121569
13Siegmeth Christa72171219369
13Smrekar Maria10218918369
17Lustig Franz191210121568
18Marek Klaus22121131664
18Mende Petra66183464
20Danhel Christine1918813361
20Lang Gerhard19126121261
20Pazour Anton1915141361
23Gabler Jillane313861260
23Seidl Elvira1515691560
25Kirner Susanne122411956
25Siegmeth Walter7183916356
27Wagner Otto1696121255
28Haasz Nikolaus3015853
29Aigner Kathi191811351
29Busch Lotte196491351
31Ernst Margarete136791550
31Graner Franz1912631050
31Stejskal Helga721731250
34Letal Christine612391949
34Waldhör Roman156691349
36Silvestri Gerhard1212391248
37Nitsch Erika22696447
38Beischlager Eduard2596646
39Jilek Maria16391644
40Gloser Johanna131231543
40Herbst Gerhard12791543
42Schön Annemarie433121941
43Berger Erika12183639
44Buzi Erika2563438
44Schmid Leopold1012103338
46Steinacher Maria721735
47Eggenhofer Norbert1091332
47Kölbl Christine71211232
47Raith Emmerich13610332
47Raith Helga13610332
51Busch Susanne691631
51Grossbard Leopoldine761831
53Bayer Herbert1638330
54Gröger Elisabeth73431027
54Schreuer Brigitte213327
56Schmidmayer Inge3731326
57Herbst Hilde3361224
57Hribar Hermann96924
57Klimm Richard468624
57Rusch Irene3126324
57Strickler Josef61824
62Wagner Ingeborg735621
63Hauber Rudolf13619
64Iraschko Jörg1818
64Jaros Emma74718
64Jaros Peter74718
64Marek Helga353718
64Mitterböck Brigitte96318
64Mitterböck Herbert96318
70Cernack-Weiss9817
70Zwach Hertha431017
72Elleder Gerhard373316
72Elleder Sylvia373316
74Cerny Erna93315
74Eibel Erich6915
74Machala Franziska31215
77Glasner Johanna65314
78Hader Hildegard45413
78Kohlhauser Marianne1313
78Markfelder Waltraud36413
78Resch Franz45413
82Oberhollenzer Martin9312
83Krska Emma3811
84Hussovitz Angelika1010
85Müller Brigitte369
86Batur Herta358
86Deimel Gertrude448
86Krska Rudolf88
86Löhnert Ingrid358
86Zach Robert718
86Zacherl Brigitte448
92Argentis Christine437
92Hartl Stefan437
92Schlatter Gerhard437
92Schmidmayer Kurt77
92Syrowatka Ernst77
97Pratscher Hans336
97Provin Harald336
97Rudavasky Christa336
97Trochlil Josef336
101Klug Rosa44
101Knapinski Eva44
101Pichler Christine44
101Riemer Edith44
101Ruis Michelle44
101Schaumburger Christine44
101Schmatz Christoph44
101Stejskal Robert44
109Duma Johann33
109Letal Rainhard33
109Potzmann Klara33
109Rienesl elisabeth33
109Siegmeth Georg33
109Sonborn Johanna33

Angaben ohne Gewähr!