Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

Stand 30.9.2020

2020Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul583923304937236
2Steinacher Eduard584819214640232
3Schrenk Gertrude372410242728150
4Beischlager Paula341516212125132
5Kern Walter282710122228127
6Jilek Walter25301091919112
7Haszlinger Helene31241131619104
8Müller Franz3124146916100
9Fink Gabriele15211312122295
10Gabler Otto34986121988
10Stöger Alois2227113121388
12Mayer Otto2518146131086
13Krainz Eva2118312151685
13Seidl Elvira151569152585
15Lustig Franz19121012151684
16Smrekar Maria102189181682
17Marek Klaus2212113161680
17Vrtena Franziska2512146131080
19Siegmeth Christa721712191379
20Danhel Christine19188131977
20Pazour Anton191514131677
22Gabler Jillane31386121676
23Lang Gerhard1912612121273
23Mende Petra661834973
25Kirner Susanne12241191672
26Stejskal Helga72173122272
27Wagner Otto169612121368
28Herbst Gerhard1279152265
29Graner Franz191263101363
29Siegmeth Walter71839161063
31Nitsch Erika2269641360
31Silvestri Gerhard121239121260
33Aigner Kathi1918113758
33Busch Lotte1964913758
33Waldhör Roman1566913958
36Ernst Margarete1367915757
37Beischlager Eduard25966753
38Letal Christine6123919756
39Buzi Erika256341654
40Haasz Nikolaus3015853
41Berger Erika1218361251
41Jilek Maria163916751
41Schmid Leopold101210331351
44Schön Annemarie4331219950
45Gloser Johanna1312315346
46Raith Emmerich1361031345
46Raith Helga1361031345
48Steinacher Maria7217742
49Strickler Josef6181640
50Bayer Herbert16383737
51Schmidmayer Inge373131036
52Herbst Hilde336121034
53Kölbl Christine712112133
54Rusch Irene31266936
55Eggenhofer Norbert1091332
56Busch Susanne691631
56Grossbard Leopoldine761831
58Hribar Hermann969630
58Klimm Richard4686630
58Schreuer Brigitte2133330
61Gröger Elisabeth734310128
62Machala Franziska3121025
63Marek Helga3537422
64Wagner Ingeborg735621
65Cernack-Weiss98320
65Elleder Gerhard3733420
65Elleder Sylvia3733420
68Hauber Rudolf13619
69Eibel Erich69318
69Iraschko Jörg1818
69Jaros Emma74718
69Jaros Peter74718
69Krska Emma38718
69Mitterböck Brigitte96318
69Mitterböck Herbert96318
76Glasner Johanna653317
76Resch Franz454417
76Zwach Hertha431017
79Cerny Erna93315
80Hader Hildegard45413
80Kohlhauser Marianne1313
80Markfelder Waltraud36413
80Pratscher Hans33713
84Müller Brigitte36312
84Oberhollenzer Martin9312
86Batur Herta35311
86Hartl Stefan43411
86Löhnert Ingrid35311
86Schlatter Gerhard43411
86Stejskal Robert4711
91Hussovitz Angelika1010
92Zach Robert7119
93Deimel Gertrude448
93Krska Rudolf88
93Zacherl Brigitte448
96Argentis Christine437
96Schmidmayer Kurt77
96Syrowatka Ernst77
99Provin Harald336
99Rudavasky Christa336
99Trochlil Josef336
102Halaxa Kurt44
102Klug Rosa44
102Knapinski Eva44
102Pichler Christine44
102Riemer Edith44
102Ruis Michelle44
102Schaumburger Christine44
102Schmatz Christoph44
110Duma Johann33
110Eisenmenger Harald33
110Letal Rainhard33
110Potzmann Klara33
110Rienesl Elisabeth33
110Siegmeth Georg33
110Sonborn Johanna33
110Zechmeister Friedrich33

Angaben ohne Gewähr!