Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand 31.3.2019

2019Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul384148127
2Berger Melchior493040119
3Müller Franz38243294
4Jilek Walter38243193
5Gabler Otto22243480
6Stöger Alois23262877
7Smrekar Maria32212376
8Buzi Erika28123575
9Haasz Nikolaus26183175
10Graner Franz29152973
11Jilek Maria29123172
12Mayer Otto25153272
13Siegmeth Christa17292369
14Haszlinger Helene2992866
15Iraschko Jörg35211066
16Busch Lotte22152562
17Nitsch Erika22122862
18Pazour Anton23181758
19Herbst Gerhard1992957
20Marek Klaus13212054
21Klimm Richard16211451
22Raith Emmerich13122651
23Raith Helga13122651
24Vrtena Franziska1662850
25Danhel Christine16151748
26Kölbl Christine2091847
27Lustig Franz19121647
28Steinacher Eduard2519347
29Beischlager Eduard16121644
30Beischlager Paula16121644
31Aigner Kathi7151739
32Siegmeth Walter11141439
33Fink Gabriele10121638
34Letal Christine10151136
35Gloser Johanna1731434
36Schrenk Gertrude6121634
37Seidl Elvira6121634
38Schmid Leopold1012931
39Steinacher Maria196429
40Gabler Jillane106925
41Krainz Eva121325
42Müller Brigitte146525
43Wagner Otto391325
44Mende Petra81624
45Oberhollenzer Martin126624
46Krska Emma631423
47Potzmann Eduard731323
48Eggenhofer Norbert143320
49Gröger Elisabeth731020
50Hauber Rudolf1919
51Trochlil Josef61319
52Wagner Ingeborg331319
53Cerny Erna39618
54Eibl Erich12618
55Schlatter Gerhard46818
56Busch Susanne9817
57Glasner Johanna31417
58Herbst Hilde79117
59Hribar Hermann1717
60Mares Erika41317
61Riemer Edith76417
62Schmidmayer Inge331117
63Markfelder Waltraud103316
64Hader Hildegard46515
65Hussovitz Angelika46515
66Knapinski Eva36514
67Potzmann Klara131014
68Baranyovski Helmuth4913
69Ernst Margarete10313
70Kern Walter1313
71Stejskal Helga63413
72Krska Rudolf33612
73Resch Franz43512
74Sonborn Johanna6612
75Rusch Irene4610
76Tengler Maria6410
77Eisenmenger Harald639
78Jaros Emma459
79Jaros Peter459
80Lang Gerhard459
81Machala Franziska639
82Schön Annemarie459
83Deimel Gertrude88
84Kleemann Frank358
85Kohlhauser Marianne88
86Marek Helga448
87Mitterböck Brigitte358
88Mitterböck Herbert358
89Zach Robert718
90Elleder Sylvia347
91Hartl Stefan437
92Riemer Augustin77
93Bayer Herbert66
94Pratscher Hans336
95Gendot Drixi55
96Letal Rainhard55
97Pichler Christine55
98Polomini Lotte55
99Syrowatka Ernst55
100Zacherl Brigitte415

Angaben ohne Gewähr!