Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand 31.5.2019

2019Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul3841484359229
2Berger Melchior4930403755211
3Jilek Walter3824313647176
4Müller Franz3824323918151
5Gabler Otto2224344128149
6Jilek Maria2912313832142
7Mayer Otto2515323233137
8Siegmeth Christa1729232441134
9Graner Franz2915292436133
10Haasz Nikolaus2618312829132
10Haszlinger Helene299283531132
12Herbst Gerhard199294232131
14Busch Lotte2215253035127
14Iraschko Jörg3521103625127
15Stöger Alois2326281730124
16Pazour Anton2318172638122
17Steinacher Eduard251933241120
18Danhel Christine1615172744119
19Smrekar Maria3221232913118
20Nitsch Erika2212282131114
21Buzi Erika2812352214111
22Marek Klaus1321202232108
23Vrtena Franziska166282727104
24Lustig Franz191216262295
25Schrenk Gertrude61216312994
25Siegmeth Walter111414233294
27Kölbl Christine20918162588
28Kern Walter13274787
29Klimm Richard162114191484
30Raith Emmerich131226201283
31Raith Helga131226171280
31Seidl Elvira61216192780
32Aigner Kathi7151730776
32Beischlager Paula16121623976
34Gabler Jillane1069252575
34Mende Petra816133875
36Beischlager Eduard16121623673
36Schmidmayer Inge3311213573
38Wagner Otto3913192872
39Letal Christine101511241070
41Busch Susanne98103562
42Krainz Eva1213161859
43Schmid Leopold10129161057
44Baranyovski Helmuth49142855
44Fink Gabriele10121610755
46Riemer Edith76492854
47Steinacher Maria1964121253
48Potzmann Eduard731382152
49Resch Franz435152148
50Eibl Erich12682147
50Jaros Emma45172147
52Herbst Hilde79120845
53Krska Emma631414744
54Jaros Peter45171743
54Potzmann Klara131082143
56Eggenhofer Norbert143318442
56Mares Erika41342142
58Hartl Stefan43171741
58Lang Gerhard4552741
59Deimel Gertrude8151740
59Gloser Johanna17314640
59Schön Annemarie45102140
62Hader Hildegard46532139
64Trochlil Josef6139735
65Hribar Hermann1714334
65Marek Helga4452134
67Gröger Elisabeth73101333
67Markfelder Waltraud103313433
69Ernst Margarete10311832
69Oberhollenzer Martin1266832
69Pichler Christine5101732
69Riemer Augustin72532
73Syrowatka Ernst552131
74Müller Brigitte1465530
74Wagner Ingeborg33134730
76Schlatter Gerhard4683728
77Bayer Herbert691227
77Rusch Irene4651227
79Klug Rosa52126
80Glasner Johanna314825
80Hauber Rudolf19625
80Hussovitz Angelika4653725
80Kohlhauser Marianne81725
80Stejskal Helga6348425
85Elleder Sylvia348823
86Kleemann Frank3510422
86Silvestri Gerhard71522
88Cerny Erna396321
88Lehner Brigitte2121
88Lehner Helmuth2121
88Tengler Maria647421
93Schmidmayer Kurt31720
93Waldhör Roland611320
95Krska Rudolf336719
96Knapinski Eva365418
97Hribar Ingrid58417
97Majer Hertha1717
97Majer Johann1717
97Mitterböck Brigitte356317
97Mitterböck Herbert356317
102Letal Rainhard53715
102Pratscher Hans336315
102Sonborn Johanna66315
105Zach Robert711413
106Elleder Gerhard17412
107Argentis Christine4711
107Krizek Johann1111
108Eisenmenger Harald639
108Illing Josef369
408Machala Franziska639
108Porcz Gerda549
108Ruis Michelle549
113Rudavasky Christa358
113Schmatz Christoph88
113Siegmeth Georg88
114Halaxa Kurt347
115Gendot Drixi55
115Polomini Lotte55
115Schürz Elli55
115Zacherl Brigitte415
119Berger Erika44
119Krizek Andreas44
119Pichler Hermann44
119Schaumburger Christine44
119Schlechta Karl44
119Siegmeth Yvonne44
119Stejskal Robert44
119Zechmann Gertrude44
119Zechmeister Friedrich44
132Spanring Alfred33

Angaben ohne Gewähr!