Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand 31.7.2019

2019Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul38414843593858325
2Berger Melchior49304037553538284
3Jilek Walter38243136473044250
4Gabler Otto22243441282128198
5Steinacher Eduard2519332414134195
6Haszlinger Helene2992835312338193
7Haasz Nikolaus26183128292436192
7Müller Franz38243239182021192
9Herbst Gerhard1992942322334188
10Mayer Otto25153232332426187
11Graner Franz29152924361834185
11Iraschko Jörg35211033352823185
13Jilek Maria29123138321626184
14Siegmeth Christa17292324371924173
15Pazour Anton23181726381732171
16Smrekar Maria32212329132130169
16Stöger Alois23262817302718169
18Busch Lotte22152530351427168
19Danhel Christine16151727441728164
19Schrenk Gertrude6121631293436164
21Vrtena Franziska1662827272025149
22Lustig Franz19121626222525145
23Marek Klaus13212022321518141
24Buzi Erika2812352214326140
25Nitsch Erika2212282131318135
26Kern Walter1327472321131
27Siegmeth Walter11141423321024128
28Kölbl Christine2091816251421123
29Klimm Richard16211419141713114
29Seidl Elvira6121619272212114
31Letal Christine10151124101725112
31Wagner Otto39131928319112
33Gabler Jillane106925251813106
34Beischlager Paula1612162391613105
35Schmidmayer Inge33112135922104
36Mende Petra81613381213100
37Busch Susanne981035122498
38Raith Emmerich13122620127797
39Raith Helga13122617127794
40Aigner Kathi715173071692
41Fink Gabriele101216107191589
42Beischlager Eduard16121623610386
43Eggenhofer Norbert1433184241783
43Krainz Eva1213161815983
45Steinacher Maria19641212191082
46Baranyovski Helmuth49142871476
47Resch Franz435152142375
47Riemer Edith76492871475
47Schmid Leopold10129161061275
50Jaros Emma45172142172
51Jaros Peter45171742168
52Lang Gerhard45527121265
53Herbst Hilde79120861364
54Eibel Erich12682110663
54Gloser Johanna173146111263
56Deimel Gertrude8151741862
57Silvestri Gerhard715152461
58Hader Hildegard46532181259
59Hartl Stefan43171741055
60Markfelder Waltraud103313431753
60Schön Annemarie45102131053
62Hribar Hermann1714314452
62Krska Emma63141474452
62Potzmann Eduard731382152
62Syrowatka Ernst552131852
66Ernst Margarete1031181951
66Marek Helga4452171051
68Pichler Christine510171850
69Klug Rosa52131847
70Rusch Irene4651231545
71Mares Erika413421143
71Potzmann Klara131082143
73Riemer Augustin7256442
74Bayer Herbert691231141
74Oberhollenzer Martin12668941
76Schmidmayer Kurt31761440
77Letal Rainhard53432338
77Trochlil Josef61397338
79Gröger Elisabeth731013437
80Stejskal Helga634847335
81Hauber Rudolf66766334
81Wagner Ingeborg331347434
83Glasner Johanna31484433
84Elleder Sylvia34881832
85Müller Brigitte1465530
86Lehner Brigitte21829
86Lehner Helmuth21829
88Kohlhauser Marianne817328
88Schlatter Gerhard4683728
90Waldhör Roman6113626
91Hussovitz Angelika4653725
91Tengler Maria6474425
93Cerny Erna3963324
93Hribar Ingrid584724
95Machala Franziska631423
96Kleemann Frank3510422
97Elleder Gerhard1741821
98Berger Erika46919
98Krska Rudolf336719
98Schürz Elli51419
101Knapinski Eva365418
101Pratscher Hans3363318
101Sonborn Johanna663318
104Majer Hertha1717
104Majer Johann1717
104Mitterböck Brigitte356317
104Mitterböck Herbert356317
104Zach Robert7114417
109Argentis Christine47415
110Grossbard Leopoldine8614
110Rudavasky Christa353314
112Ruis Michelle5813
113Krizek Johann1111
114Zacherl Brigitte411410

Angaben ohne Gewähr!