Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand 30.9.2019

2019Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul384148435938585655436
2Jilek Walter382431364730443125306
3Steinacher Eduard25193324141345553303
4Berger Melchior493040375535383287
5Haszlinger Helene29928353123382237252
6Graner Franz291529243618343728250
7Herbst Gerhard19929423223342336247
8Gabler Otto2224344128212818262421111
8Haasz Nikolaus261831282924362327242
10Siegmeth Christa172923243719243530238
11Mayer Otto251532323324261631234
12Schrenk Gertrude61216312934363929232
13Stöger Alois232628173027183919227
14Jilek Maria291231383216262516225
15Smrekar Maria322123291321301731217
16Pazour Anton231817263817321428213
17Busch Lotte221525303514272123212
17Iraschko Jörg35211033352823198212
17Müller Franz38243239182021812212
20Danhel Christine161517274417281528207
21Vrtena Franziska16628272720251631196
22Marek Klaus132120223215182525191
22Nitsch Erika22122821313182828191
24Buzi Erika28123522143262421185
25Lustig Franz19121626222525722174
26Siegmeth Walter111414233210242322173
27Kern Walter13274723211130172
28Wagner Otto391319283192519156
29Kölbl Christine20918162514211510148
30Gabler Jillane1069252518131521142
31Letal Christine10151124101725820140
32Schmidmayer Inge33112135922925138
32Seidl Elvira61216192722121212138
34Klimm Richard16211419141713714135
35Beischlager Paula16121623916131316134
36Mende Petra816133812131414128
37Busch Susanne98103512241110119
37Raith Emmerich131226201277157119
39Fink Gabriele1012161071915226117
40Raith Helga131226171277157116
41Resch Franz43515214231620111
42Eggenhofer Norbert143318424171610109
43Aigner Kathi7151730716412108
43Jaros Emma4517214211224108
45Schmid Leopold1012916106121319107
46Lang Gerhard4552712122219106
47Steinacher Maria1964121219101310105
48Jaros Peter4517174211224104
49Baranyovski Helmuth491428714915100
50Krainz Eva121316181596998
51Silvestri Gerhard7151524241297
52Gloser Johanna173146111282091
53Beischlager Eduard161216236103187
54Riemer Edith7649287144786
55Herbst Hilde79120861314482
56Ernst Margarete10311819111476
57Eibl Erich1268211066675
57Hartl Stefan43171741091175
59Deimel Gertrude815174188474
60Syrowatka Ernst552131841470
61Hribar Hermann1714314441268
61Pichler Christine510171841468
63Hader Hildegard465321812867
63Markfelder Waltraud10331343179567
63Schön Annemarie4510213101467
66Klug Rosa52131841465
66Marek Helga445217108665
68Rusch Irene465123159963
69Krska Emma6314147444460
69Oberhollenzer Martin12668916360
71Elleder Sylvia34881816957
71Potzmann Eduard7313821557
73Schmidmayer Kurt31761431255
74Letal Rainhard53432341052
74Mares Erika41342115452
74Stejskal Helga634847313452
77Berger Erika469191351
78Hauber Rudolf196639649
78Machala Franziska6314141249
80Potzmann Klara1310821548
81Elleder Gerhard1741816946
82Bayer Herbert6912311344
82Gröger Elisabeth73101341644
82Trochlil Josef6139733344
82Wagner Ingeborg33134743744
86Lehner Helmuth2181342
86Riemer Augustin7256442
88Kohlhauser Marianne81731240
89Waldhör Roman6113610339
90Glasner Johanna314844437
91Lehner Brigitte218433
91Tengler Maria64744833
93Hussovitz Angelika46537530
93Müller Brigitte1465530
95Hribar Ingrid5847529
96Schlatter Gerhard4683728
96Schürz Elli5144528
98Cerny Erna39633327
99Argentis Christine4747426
100Porcz Gerda5441225
101Krska Rudolf3367423
102Kleemann Frank3510422
102Knapinski Eva3654422
104Pratscher Hans33633321
104Rudavasky Christa3533721
106Grossbard Leopoldine086620
106Mitterböck Herbert3563320
108Rinnisel Elisabeth633618
108Sonborn Johanna663318
108Zach Robert71144118
111Majer Hertha1717
111Majer Johann1717
111Mitterböck Brigitte356317
114Ruis Michelle5813
115Eisenmenger Harald63312
115Zwach Herta1212
117Halaxa Kurt34411
117Krizek Johann1111
117Zacherl Brigitte4114111

Angaben ohne Gewähr!