Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand 31.10.2019

2019Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Mende Paul38414843593858565567503
2Jilek Walter38243136473044312549355
3Steinacher Eduard2519332414134555355358
4Berger Melchior49304037553538316303
5Graner Franz29152924361834372839289
6Haszlinger Helene2992835312338223746298
7Herbst Gerhard1992942322334233649296
8Gabler Otto222434412821281826462881111
9Mayer Otto25153232332426163148282
10Siegmeth Christa17292324371924353035273
11Schrenk Gertrude6121631293436392931263
12Jilek Maria29123138321626251632257
13Haasz Nikolaus26183128292436232713255
14Pazour Anton23181726381732142842255
15Stöger Alois23262817302718391927254
16Smrekar Maria32212329132130173134251
17Busch Lotte22152530351427212338250
18Danhel Christine16151727441728152842249
19Müller Franz3824323918202181233245
20Vrtena Franziska1662827272025163139235
21Marek Klaus13212022321518252542233
22Nitsch Erika2212282131318282839230
23Buzi Erika2812352214326242138223
24Kern Walter1327472321113044216
25Iraschko Jörg35211033352823198212
26Lustig Franz1912162622252572231205
27Siegmeth Walter11141423321024232228201
28Gabler Jillane106925251813152143185
29Wagner Otto39131928319251928184
30Kölbl Christine2091816251421151032180
31Beischlager Paula1612162391613131631165
32Seidl Elvira6121619272212121219157
33Klimm Richard1621141914171371421156
34Mende Petra81613381213141428156
35Busch Susanne9810351224111025144
36Schmidmayer Inge331121359229256144
37Aigner Kathi715173071641234142
38Resch Franz4351521423162030141
39Letal Christine10151124101725820140
40Eggenhofer Norbert14331842417161029138
41Jaros Emma451721421122430138
42Raith Emmerich13122620127715719138
43Fink Gabriele101216107191522618135
44Raith Helga13122617127715719135
45Jaros Peter451717421122430134
46Schmid Leopold101291610612131922129
47Lang Gerhard455271212221917123
48Steinacher Maria196412121910131010115
49Beischlager Eduard161216236103125112
50Silvestri Gerhard715152424129106
51Baranyovski Helmuth4914287149154104
52Krainz Eva12131618159694102
53Herbst Hilde79120861314418100
54Gloser Johanna1731461112820697
55Syrowatka Ernst55213184142595
56Pichler Christine51017184142593
57Riemer Edith76492871447793
58Markfelder Waltraud1033134317952592
59Schön Annemarie451021310142592
60Klug Rosa5213184142590
61Hartl Stefan4317174109111489
62Hribar Hermann171431444122088
63Ernst Margarete1031181911141187
64Marek Helga44521710862085
65Eibl Erich12682110666378
66Potzmann Eduard731382152077
67Deimel Gertrude815174188474
68Kohlhauser Marianne8173123171
69Berger Erika46919131970
70Wagner Ingeborg3313474372569
71Potzmann Klara131082152068
72Hader Hildegard465321812867
73Krska Emma63141474444767
74Lehner Helmuth218132567
75Oberhollenzer Martin126689163464
76Rusch Irene4651231599366
77Lehner Brigitte21842558
78Schmidmayer Kurt317614312358
79Elleder Sylvia34881816957
80Stejskal Helga6348473134456
81Waldhör Roman611361031655
82Machala Franziska63141412554
83Mares Erika413421154153
84Hauber Rudolf1966396352
85Letal Rainhard53432341052
86Porcz Gerda544122550
87Hribar Ingrid584752049
88Mitterböck Herbert356332848
89Schürz Elli514452048
90Bayer Herbert69123113347
91Trochlil Josef61397333347
92Elleder Gerhard1741816946
93Glasner Johanna3148444845
94Mitterböck Brigitte35632845
95Gröger Elisabeth73101341644
96Riemer Augustin7256442
97Rudavasky Christa353371637
98Cerny Erna396333936
99Tengler Maria647448336
100Pratscher Hans3363331132
101Halaxa Kurt3442031
102Knapinski Eva36544931
103Argentis Christine47474430
104Hussovitz Angelika46537530
105Müller Brigitte14655535
106Schlatter Gerhard4683728
107Grossbard Leopoldine0866626
108Krska Rudolf33674326
109Kleemann Frank3510422
110Rinnisel Elisabeth6336321
111Brünner Rosemarie2020
112Sonborn Johanna6633321
113Zach Robert71144118
114Majer Hertha1717
115Majer Johann1717
116Ruis Michelle5813
117Eisenmenger Harald63312
118Zwach Herta1212
119Krizek Johann1111
120Zacherl Brigitte4114111
121Illing Josef369
122Löhnert Ingrid88
123Müller Friederike88
124Ondrias Ottilie88
125Schmatz Christoph88
126Siegmeth Georg88
127Spanring Alfred347
128Stejskal Robert437
129Zechmeister Friedrich437
130Batur Herta55
131Gendot Drixi55
132Polomini Lotte55
133Krizek Andreas44
134Pichler Hermann44
135Schaumburger Christine44
136Schlechta Karl44
137Siegmeth Yvonne44
138Zechmann Gertrude44
139Haszlinger Johann33
140Kienast Johann33
141Abbas Dieter0
142Abbes Inge0
143Berger Maria0
144Drechsler Irene0
145Duma Johann0
146Gogg Franz0
147Gröger Johann0
148Gundner Maria0
149Hein Herbert0
150Janitschek Anna0
151Kandlbauer Franz0
152Obermayer Brigitte0
153Reiter Wolfgang0
154Rosner Herbert0
155Schnell Eva0
156Schütz Leopold0
157Seidl Walter00
158Stanzl Vera0
159Weber Monika0

Angaben ohne Gewähr!