Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Stand 31.7.2018

2018Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Iraschko Jörg36565852554665368
2Mende Paul50404835473641297
3Haszlinger Helene32443830332044241
4Berger Melchior38384129272938240
5Jilek Walter26353632312450234
6Mayer Otto33342921292643215
7Jilek Maria26283629252544213
8Kern Walter301644303653209
9Schrenk Gertrude25302130322533196
10Aigner Kathi20501821361531191
11Haasz Nikolaus27322222222833186
12Stöger Alois20333515351432184
13Herbst Gerhard34221818272733179
14Busch Lotte31192725191837176
15Steinacher Eduard22161931281935170
16Pazour Anton26211813232932162
16Siegmeth Christa16303220122626162
18Müller Franz29272020271714154
19Beischlager Paula22191619202235153
19Klimm Richard3214619362818153
21Danhel Christine23212010251729145
22Siegmeth Walter7232714132630140
23Eggenhofer Norbert1235611221934139
23Langer Elfriede16162225261618139
23Raith Emmerich14111517252334139
26Lustig Franz22191612202524138
27Gabler Otto35312539130
27Raith Helga14111517222031130
29Langer Franz16162222261611129
29Smrekar Maria202517592726129
31Beischlager Eduard22101613141635126
32Gabler Jillane34312139125
32Marek Klaus1716102630215125
34Ernst Margarete1720201228819124
35Vrtena Franziska13221213201033123
36Zacherl Brigitte1711222420523122
37Schmidmayer Inge892011231129111
38Machala Franziska162111492127109
39Mende Petra1261611331812108
40Busch Susanne1217125211326106
41Fink Gabriele71613616162599
42Haszlinger Johann202515152196
42Kölbl Christine1797420172296
44Nitsch Erika1715518132795
45Schmid Leopold161041416161793
46Seidl Elvira39121913221290
47Resch Franz45131117102686
48Letal Christine5121499152185
49Jaros Emma4412715142682
49Jaros Peter4412715142682
51Wagner Otto62220161781
52Steinacher Maria173171599676
53Rusch Irene211185109670
54Gloser Johanna1419111131169
55Baranyovski Helmuth11294142767
55Krska Emma1011107187467
57Kleemann Frank9201512864
57Wagner Ingeborg71711841764
59Hribar Hermann36612152163
60Rosner Herbert461662
61Mares Erika7313124101261
62Stejskal Helga31511159760
62Trochlil Josef20123976360
64Kohlhauser Marianne1227451058
64Tengler Maria1642113458
66Krainz Eva10710167656
67Knapinski Eva10145575551
67Marek Helga7359131451
69Eisenmenger Harald913954747
69Elleder Sylvia4481841847
69Hribar Ingrid12142147
72Elleder Gerhard4481441843
73Glasner Johanna45104104441
73Illing Josef61591141
75Bayer Herbert9333106640
75Graner Franz4434841340
77Gröger Elisabeth4911041139
77Schlatter Gerhard14871039
79Deimel Gertrude3112101238
80Riemer Augustin91311336
80Riemer Edith371241036
82Schmidmayer Kurt3542335
83Halaxa Kurt178934
83Kandlbauer Franz93613334
83Mitterböck Brigitte633361334
83Mitterböck Herbert633361334
87Markfelder Waltraud6127833
87Novak Wilhelm24933
89Pratscher Hans9153330
90Potzmann Eduard54101029
90Potzmann Klara54101029
92Hader Hildegard6431528
92Oberhollenzer Martin694928
94Letal Rainhard4910326
95Hartl Stefan639725
96Krska Rudolf3361224
96Zechmann Gertrude1041024
98Herbst Hilde131023
98Hussovitz Angelika3312523
98Klug Rosa2323
98Syrowatka Ernst2323
102Schön Annemarie512522
103Cerny Erna810321
103Sonborn Johanna810321
105Lang Gerhard54918
106Müller Brigitte39517
106Silvestri Gerhard337417
108Argentis Christine37414
109Siegmeth Georg3912
109Zach Robert31151112

Angaben ohne Gewähr!