Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Stand 30.4.2018

2018Monat
RangName123456789101112Punkte
1Iraschko Jörg36565852202
2Mende Paul50404835173
3Berger Melchior38384129146
4Haszlinger Helene32443830144
5Jilek Walter26353632129
6Kern Walter30164430120
7Jilek Maria26283629119
8Mayer Otto33342921117
9Aigner Kathi20501821109
10Schrenk Gertrude25302130106
11Haasz Nikolaus27322222103
11Stöger Alois20333515103
13Busch Lotte31192725102
14Siegmeth Christa1630322098
15Müller Franz2927202096
16Herbst Gerhard3422181892
17Steinacher Eduard2216193188
18Langer Elfriede1616222579
19Pazour Anton2621181378
20Beischlager Paula2219161976
20Langer Franz1616222276
22Haszlinger Johann2025151575
23Danhel Christine2321201074
23Zacherl Brigitte1711222474
25Klimm Richard321461971
25Siegmeth Walter723271471
27Ernst Margarete1720201269
27Lustig Franz2219161269
27Marek Klaus1716102669
30Smrekar Maria202517567
31Eggenhofer Norbert123561164
32Rosner Herbert461662
33Beischlager Eduard2210161361
34Vrtena Franziska1322121360
35Raith Emmerich1411151757
35Raith Helga1411151757
37Kleemann Frank920151256
38Nitsch Erika171551855
39Machala Franziska162111452
39Steinacher Maria173171552
41Kohlhauser Marianne12274548
41Schmidmayer Inge89201148
43Busch Susanne121712546
44Mende Petra126161145
44Rusch Irene21118545
46Gloser Johanna14191144
46Schmid Leopold161041444
46Stejskal Helga315111544
46Trochlil Josef20123944
50Krainz Eva107101643
50Seidl Elvira39121943
52Fink Gabriele71613642
53Letal Christine51214940
54Krska Emma101110738
55Kölbl Christine1797437
56Eisenmenger Harald9139536
57Gabler Otto3535
57Mares Erika73131235
57Wagner Ingeborg7171135
60Gabler Jillanne3434
60Knapinski Eva10145534
62Novak Wilhelm24933
62Resch Franz45131133
64Pratscher Hans9153330
65Wagner Otto62228
66Jaros Emma4412727
66Jaros Peter4412727
68Baranyovski Helmuth1129426
69Halaxa Kurt17825
70Marek Helga735924
71Glasner Johanna4510423
71Herbst Hilde131023
73Schlatter Gerhard14822
74Illing Josef61521
75Tengler Maria16420
76Bayer Herbert933318
76Kandlbauer Franz93618
78Elleder Gerhard448117
78Elleder Sylvia448117
80Graner Franz443415
80Hribar Hermann36615
80Mitterböck Brigitte633315
80Mitterböck Herbert633315
80Oberhollenzer Martin6915
85Gröger Elisabeth49114
86Krska Rudolf33612
87Argentis Christine3710
87Hader Hildegard6410
87Riemer Edith3710
87Zechmann Gertrude1010
91Hartl Stefan639
91Riemer Augustin99
93Abbas Dieter538
93Cerny Erna88
93Schmidmayer Kurt358
93Sonborn Johanna88
97Hussovitz Angelika336
97Markfelder Waltraud66
97Silvestri Gerhard336
100Gogg Franz415
100Lang Gerhard55
100Potzmann Eduard55
100Potzmann Klara55
100Ruis Michelle55
100Schön Annemarie55
100Schürz Elli55
100Zach Robert3115

Angaben ohne Gewähr!