Categories

aktuelle Wandertermine

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Stand 31.10.2018

2018Monat
RangName walter123456789101112Punkte
1Iraschko Jörg36565852554665395246505
2Mende Paul50404835473641325255436
3Jilek Walter26353632312450355032351
4Berger Melchior38384129272938343148353
5Haszlinger Helene3244383033204426506323
6Jilek Maria26283629252544294729318
7Kern Walter301644303653273943318
8Mayer Otto33342921292643264323307
9Herbst Gerhard34221818272733253538277
10Aigner Kathi20501821361531213217261
11Steinacher Eduard22161931281935291943261
12Busch Lotte31192725191837173528256
13Schrenk Gertrude25302130322533171623252
14Stöger Alois2033351535143230725246
15Siegmeth Christa16303220122626343615247
16Müller Franz29272020271714211838231
17Haasz Nikolaus2732222222283331716222
18Pazour Anton26211813232932143012218
19Beischlager Paula22191619202235103216211
20Siegmeth Walter7232714132630253313211
21Smrekar Maria202517592726264412211
22Gabler Otto35312539352015200
23Danhel Christine23212010251729102514194
24Zacherl Brigitte1711222420523203119192
25Schmidmayer Inge892011231129193027187
26Klimm Richard321461936281810158186
27Gabler Jillane3431213935159184
28Eggenhofer Norbert123561122193417198183
29Vrtena Franziska13221213201033103515183
30Beischlager Eduard22101613141635102916181
31Raith Emmerich141115172523349825181
32Lustig Franz2219161220252471223180
33Mende Petra1261611331812133420175
34Raith Helga141115172220319822169
35Busch Susanne1217125211326172912164
36Marek Klaus17161026302156634171
37Langer Elfriede16162225261618105154
38Machala Franziska162111492127637152
39Ernst Margarete17202012288191016150
40Langer Franz16162222261611105144
41Nitsch Erika1715518132771816136
42Letal Christine512149915211436135
43Resch Franz45131117102682513132
44Kölbl Christine17974201722304130
45Fink Gabriele71613616162510136128
46Seidl Elvira39121913221261615127
47Jaros Emma4412715142611321126
48Jaros Peter4412715142611321126
49Schmid Leopold161041416161791324139
50Baranyovski Helmuth1129414278299113
51Wagner Otto6222016176619112
52Steinacher Maria17317159963168103
53Trochlil Josef20123976391517101
54Hribar Hermann3661215211027100
55Haszlinger Johann2025151521197
56Gloser Johanna14191111311158395
57Krska Emma10111071874201198
58Graner Franz44348413183492
59Krainz Eva1071016763191290
60Rusch Irene211185109612587
61Kohlhauser Marianne12274510111483
62Wagner Ingeborg7171184176979
63Mares Erika7313124101249478
64Riemer Edith37124103221475
65Kleemann Frank920151285574
66Stejskal Helga3151115971869
67Tengler Maria1642113443469
68Elleder Sylvia44818418128168
69Gröger Elisabeth491104116101267
70Mitterböck Brigitte6333613171465
71Hribar Ingrid12142171064
72Rosner Herbert461662
73Elleder Gerhard44814418125161
74Markfelder Waltraud61278713861
75Schmidmayer Kurt35423418461
76Syrowatka Ernst23825561
77Deimel Gertrude3112101285960
78Herbst Hilde131013111360
79Mitterböck Herbert633361317960
80Riemer Augustin913113312960
81Knapinski Eva101455755758
82Glasner Johanna45104104441156
83Klug Rosa23820556
84Buzi Erika9162954
85Hartl Stefan6397941553
86Bayer Herbert9333106636352
87Marek Helga73591314455
88Potzmann Eduard54101018552
89Potzmann Klara54101018552
90Schön Annemarie512522549
91Letal Rainhard491032248
92Eisenmenger Harald913954747
93Oberhollenzer Martin694961044
94Hader Hildegard6431512343
95Krska Rudolf3361216343
96Schlatter Gerhard148710342
97Illing Josef61591141
98Lang Gerhard5492240
99Halaxa Kurt1789438
100Kandlbauer Franz936133337
101Pratscher Hans915333336
102Novak Wilhelm24933
103Hussovitz Angelika33125831
104Lehner Brigitte4481329
105Lehner Helmuth4481329
106Porcz Gerda420529
107Schürz Elli5413527
108Cerny Erna81033327
109Sonborn Johanna8103324
110Zechmann Gertrude1041024
111Berger Erika111122
112Argentis Christine374721
113Müller Brigitte395320
114Silvestri Gerhard3374320
k

Angaben ohne Gewähr!